Select Your Currency

Patagonia Men's Line Logo Badge Lightweight Hoody

When you need another layer, this hooded sweatshirt will give you comfort and lightweight warmth. It is made from an organic cotton/polyester blend and features Patagonia® original artwork, a kangaroo pocket and a two-panel, lined hood with a drawcord for a casual vibe as well as extra warmth and protection.
price:

WAS $129.99

Special Price $90.99

* Required Fields

WAS $129.99

Special Price $90.99

Overview
  • Knit fleece fabric made of a soft organic cotton/polyester blend
  • Classic pullover hoody with a kangaroo-style handwarmer pocket
  • Drawstring-adjustable, lined, 2-panel hood
  • Screen-print inks are PVC- and phthalate-free
  • Patagonia original art
  • Fair Trade Certified™ sewing
Size Chart
Patagonia Men's Sizing - all measurements in cm
 SmallMediumLargeXL
Chest89-9496.5-101.5106.5-111.5116.5-122
Neck38-3939-4142-4343-44
Sleeve84868991
Waist73.5-7678.5-8486-9196.5-101.5
Waist (inches)29-3031-3334-3638-40
Inseam79818484
  • Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions.