Select Your Currency

Patagonia Men's Lightweight Synchilla Snap-T Fleece Pullover

This double-sided Synchilla® 80% recycled fleece sweatshirt provides cosy warmth and comfort on your everyday adventures as well as style with its contrast trim and pocket flap. Pullover style features include a Snap-T® 4-snap placket, a stand-up collar for extra warmth and a chest pocket with a nylon flap and snap closure to stow small essentials. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
price:
$209.99

* Required Fields

$209.99
Overview
  • Made from a warm, midweight polyester fleece (80% recycled)
  • Pullover with 4-snap nylon placket, stand-up collar and Y-Joint sleeves for mobility
  • Left-chest pocket has nylon flap and snap closure
  • Cuffs and hem have elastane trim
  • Hip length
  • Fair Trade Certified™ sewing
Size Chart
Patagonia Men's Sizing - all measurements in cm
 SmallMediumLargeXL
Chest89-9496.5-101.5106.5-111.5116.5-122
Neck38-3939-4142-4343-44
Sleeve84868991
Waist73.5-7678.5-8486-9196.5-101.5
Waist (inches)29-3031-3334-3638-40
Inseam79818484
  • Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions.