Select Your Currency

Patagonia Men's P-6 Logo LS Responsibili-Tee

The P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee® is a 100% recycled t-shirt made with 4.8 plastic bottles and 118g of fabric scraps to save 238 litres of water in comparison to a conventional cotton tee. It features an iconic logo using PVC- and phthalate-free inks and is made using Fair Trade Certified™ sewing. You can't get much greener than this!
price:
$79.99

* Required Fields

$79.99
Overview
  • Representing the next evolution in Patagonia T-shirts
  • Taped shoulder seams for comfort and fit retention
  • Made with 100% recycled fabrics
  • Screen-print inks are PVC- and phthalate-free
  • Fair Trade Certified™ sewing
  • Patagonia original art
  • Fabric is certified as bluesign® approved
Size Chart
Patagonia Men's Sizing - all measurements in cm
 SmallMediumLargeXL
Chest89-9496.5-101.5106.5-111.5116.5-122
Neck38-3939-4142-4343-44
Sleeve84868991
Waist73.5-7678.5-8486-9196.5-101.5
Waist (inches)29-3031-3334-3638-40
Inseam79818484
  • Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions.