Select Your Currency

Patagonia Men's Retro Pile Fleece Pullover

With easy-wearing warmth thanks to polyester double-sided shearling, the Retro Pile Fleece Pullover will stand up to your adventures on the road, outback hikes and camping. Features include a chest-deep front zip for ventilation or warmth depending on the conditions, flat seams for chafe-free comfort and a chest pocket to hold small essentials.
price:

WAS $209.99

Special Price $146.99

Overview
  • Made of 100% polyester double-sided solid shearling
  • Chest-deep centre-front zip
  • Set-in sleeves with minimal flat-seam construction for chafe-free comfort and range of motion
  • Zipped left-chest pocket with a webbing zip pull
  • Cuffs and hem have spandex trim
  • Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps minimise seam chafe
  • Hip length
  • Fair Trade Certified™ sewing
  • Fabric is certified as bluesign® approved
Size Chart
Patagonia Men's Sizing - all measurements in cm
 SmallMediumLargeXL
Chest89-9496.5-101.5106.5-111.5116.5-122
Neck38-3939-4142-4343-44
Sleeve84868991
Waist73.5-7678.5-8486-9196.5-101.5
Waist (inches)29-3031-3334-3638-40
Inseam79818484
  • Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions.